Erfolge

 

 

 

Ort
Datum
Name
Hund
Klasse
Punkte/Zeit
Platz
THS
VK1
GSV Schwabmünchen12.05.2019Seeger StefanEnnoAK M50243 Punkte1. Platz
Obb. Meisterschaft / PSV FFB19.05.2019Seeger StefanEnnoAK M50262 Punkte2. Platz
VK2
HSV Dießen14.04.2019Mösle FranzDonkaAK M50262 Punkte1. Platz
HF Dachau28.04.2019Mösle FranzDonkaAK M50247 Punkte2. Platz
GSV Königsbrunn30.05.2019Seeger StefanEnnoAK M50256 Punkte1. Platz
Dreikampf
GSV Schwabmünchen12.05.2019Melina SchäferChackoDK1 AK W14195 Punkte1. Platz
GSV Schwabmünchen12.05.2019Klaus Heller JonaDK1 AK M50196 Punkte3. Platz
GSV Schwabmünchen12.05.2019Mösle FranzDonkaDK2 AK M50179 Punkte1. Platz
CSC
HSV Dießen14.04.2019Regina Heller
Carina Hafner
Melina Schäfer
Timmy
Jule
Chacko
84,62 s5. Platz
GSV Schwabmünchen12.05.2019Regina Heller
Melina Schäfer
Stefan Seeger
Timmy
Chacko
Enno
83,92 s5. Platz
GSV Königsbrunn30.05.2019Regina Heller
Klaus Heller
Timmy
Jona
80,00 s4. Platz
GSV Königsbrunn30.05.2019Hartmut Preuß
Carina Hafner
Stefan Seeger
Randy
Jule
Enno
103,05 s6 Platz
Rally Obedience
HSV Windach25.05.2019Monika SchmidtLucyBeginner100 Punkte1. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Marianne DaiberlShaniaBeginner88 Punkte5. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Marianne DaiberlLupoBeginner82 Punkte6. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Chrissi PreussRandyKlasse 1100 Punkte1. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Stefan MautheStruppiKlasse 185 Punkte7. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Elke Fischer-MayClairyKlasse 165 Punkte14. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Chrissi PreussBonnyKlasse 287 Punkte5. Platz
HSV Windach25.05.2019Monika SchmidtHappyKlasse 392 Punkte5. Platz
GSV Königsbrunn10.06.2019Chrissi PreussRandyKlasse 190 Punkte8. Platz
GSV Königsbrunn10.06.2019Chrissi PreussBonnyKlasse 287 Punkte5. Platz
GSV Schwabmünchen16.06.2019Chrissi PreussRandyKlasse 196 Punkte2. Platz
Peiting23.06.2019Monika SchmidtLucyKlasse 1100 Punkte1. Platz
Peiting23.06.2019Monika SchmidtHappyKlasse 399 Punkte3. Platz
Obedience
HSV Vilsbiburg17.03.2019Julia BehringerMiaKlasse 3292 Punkte1. Platz
HSV Windach27.04.2019Chrissi PreussRandyBeginner217,5 Punkte8. Platz
HSV Windach27.04.2019Stefan SeegerEnnoKlasse 1289 Punkte1. Platz
HSV Windach27.04.2019Bettina NeussTripleKlasse 1283,5 Punkte2. Platz
HSV Windach27.04.2019Monika SchmidtHappyKlasse 2176,5 Punkte3. Platz
HSV Windach27.04.2019Julia BehringerMiaKlasse 3306 Punkte1. Platz
PSV FFB01.05.2019Stefan SeegerEnnoKlasse 1211,5 Punkte5. Platz
VDH DM VdH Tailfingen12.05.2019Julia BehringerMiaKlasse 3228,5 Punkte30. Platz
VDH DM VdH Tailfingen12.05.2019Bettina NeussChiKlasse 3215 Punkte36. Platz
Canifit Freising15.06.2019Monika SchmidtHappyKlasse 2240 Punkte3. Platz
Obedience nach englischen Richtlinien
Agility
Absdorfer HSV27.01.2019Bettina NeussTripleA0V02. Platz
Begleithundprüfung
PSV FFB05.05.2019Stephan MautheStruppibestanden
Sachkundenachweis
HSV Diessen28.04.2019Lara Dornfeldbestanden
HSV Diessen28.04.2019Elke Fischer-Maybestanden
HSV Diessen28.04.2019Anna Russnakbestanden
HSV Diessen28.04.2019Marion Stieglmeierbestanden
HSV Diessen28.04.2019Marlies Pöll-Denzelbestanden

Erfolge 2018

Erfolge 2017

Erfolge 2016

Erfolge_2015

Erfolge_2014

Erfolge_2013

Erfolge_2012